Ministry Schedule

July 6 – July 7 : Fourteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jul 6, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Eric Yeager – Candlebearer
Alizabith Walton – Candlebearer
Carol Schemmer
George Gast – Paten
Iva Pfeil – Chalice
LaDonna Rengel – Chalice
Theresa & Bob Heim
Sunday, Jul 7, 8:30 AM
Owen Kromer – Crossbearer
Mason Kromer – Candlebearer
Tom Surdyk
Cristina Kenski – Paten
John McQueen – Paten
Cindy Crawford – Chalice
Brett Kuns – Chalice
Candice Tackett – Chalice
Linda Perin – Chalice 
Lyn Robron
  
Sunday, Jul 7, 10:30 AM
Jacob Harrison – Crossbearer
Lauren Maxwell – Candlebearer
Dante Torres – Candlebearer
Fred Good
Bill Shafrath – Paten
Dan Maxwell – Paten
Jenna Harrison – Chalice
Carlos Torres – Chalice
Nick Mulvay – Chalice
Patty Kessler – Chalice
Dave Harrison
July 13 – July 14 : Fifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jul 13, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Dave/Caiden Fultz – Candlebearer
Vincenz Meyer
Sharon Dubois – Paten
Darlene Marvicsin – Chalice
Gary Marvicsin – Chalice
Theresa & Bob Heim
Sunday, Jul 14, 8:30 AM
Cameron Volz – Crossbearer
Spencer Klein – Candlebearer
Geri Schoewe
John McQueen – Paten
Chuck Strickfaden – Paten
Annette Klein – Chalice
Juliette Strickfaden – Chalice
Steve Lasnoski – Chalice
Sue Bialorucki – Chalice
Sharon Balduff
Sunday, Jul 14, 10:30 AM
Natalie Shafrath – Crossbearer
Donovan Shafrath – Candlebearer
Lindsey Franks – Candlebearer
Gloria Buathier
Shirley Nielsen – Paten
Carlos Torres – Paten
Jerra Shafrath – Chalice
Juan Chavarria – Chalice
Caryn Wagner – Chalice
Sarah Dienes – Chalice
Shelly Franks
July 20 – July 21 : Sixteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jul 20, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Olivia/Kennedy Saylor – Candlebearer
Carol Schemmer
Shirley Alt – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Bill Fultz – Chalice
Theresa & Bob Heim
Sunday, Jul 21, 8:30 AM
Owen Kromer – Crossbearer
Mason Kromer – Candlebearer
Keith Bonnigson
Cindy Crawford – Paten
Sue Bialorucki – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Linda Perin – Chalice
Brett Kuns – Chalice
John McQueen – Chalice
Lyn Robron
  
Sunday, Jul 21, 10:30 AM
Sabrina Dix – Crossbearer
Lauren Maxwell – Candlebearer
Dante Torres – Candlebearer
Lisa MacZuga
Caryn Wagner – Paten
Deema Torres – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Dan Maxwell – Chalice
Carla Maxwell – Chalice
Brenda Mansor – Chalice
family Notestine
July 27 – July 28 : Seventeenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jul 27, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Eric Yeager – Candlebearer
Alizabith Walton – Candlebearer
Donna Dreschel
Gary Marvicsin – Paten
Jenny Saylor – Chalice
Darlene Marvicsin – Chalice
George Gast
Sunday, Jul 28, 8:30 AM
Spencer Klein – Crossbearer
Cameron Volz – Candlebearer
Sharon Braun
Mike Morgan – Paten
Chuck Strickfaden – Paten
Annette Klein – Chalice
Candice Tackett – Chalice
Bil Haney – Chalice
Cristina Kenski – Chalice
Brenda Riedy
Jerry Robron
Sunday, Jul 28, 10:30 AM
Natalie Shafrath – Crossbearer
Jacob Harrison – Candlebearer
Lindsey Franks – Candlebearer
Bill Shafrath
Dave Harrison – Paten
Carlos Torres – Paten
Jenna Harrison – Chalice
Fred Good – Chalice
Carmen Hogrefe – Chalice
Jerra Shafrath – Chalice
Cindy Brake
Barb Liptay