Ministry Schedule

May 25 – May 26 : Sixth Sunday of Easter
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, May 25, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Eric Yeager – Candlebearer
Alizabith Walton – Candlebearer
Carol Schemmer
Gary Marvicsin – Paten
Sharon Dubois – Chalice
Darlene Marvicsin – Chalice
Theresa & Bob Heim
Sunday, May 26, 8:30 AM
VOLUNTEER NEEDED – Crossbearer
Mason Kromer – Candlebearer
Owen Kromer – Candlebearer
Tom Surdyk
Jerry Robron – Paten
Brianne Kuns – Paten
Chuck Strickfaden – Chalice
Mike Morgan – Chalice
Brett Kuns – Chalice
Cindy Crawford – Chalice
Sunday, May 26, 10:30 AM
Natalie Shafrath – Crossbearer
Donovan Shafrath – Candlebearer
Lauren Maxwell – Candlebearer
Gloria Buathier
Carla Maxwell – Paten
Shirley Nielsen – Paten
Jerra Shafrath – Chalice
Fred Good – Chalice
Caryn Wagner – Chalice
Jan Lippus – Chalice
Cindy Brake
Barb Liptay
June 1 – June 2
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jun 1, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Dave/Caiden Fultz – Candlebearer
Stephanie Dubois
Iva Pfeil – Paten
Donna Dreschel – Chalice
Bill Fultz – Chalice
Jenny Saylor
Sunday, Jun 2, 8:30 AM
Spencer Klein – Crossbearer
Cameron Volz – Candlebearer
Sharon Braun
Linda Perin – Paten
Sue Bialorucki – Paten
John McQueen – Chalice
Juliette Strickfaden – Chalice
Steve Lasnoski – Chalice
Candice Tackett – Chalice
Lyn Robron
  
Sunday, Jun 2, 10:30 AM
Jacob Harrison – Crossbearer
Sabrina Dix – Candlebearer
Jusdon Dix – Candlebearer
Lisa MacZuga
Bill Shafrath – Paten
Carmen Hogrefe – Paten
Deema Torres – Chalice
Dan Maxwell – Chalice
Jenna Harrison – Chalice
Nick Mulvay – Chalice
Family Elliott
June 8 – June 9 : Pentecost Sunday
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jun 8, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Olivia/Kennedy Saylor – Candlebearer
Patty Kessler
Sr. Joyce Bates – Paten
LaDonna Rengel – Chalice
Juanita Roman – Chalice
Jenny Saylor
Sunday, Jun 9, 8:30 AM
Owen Kromer – Crossbearer
Mason Kromer – Candlebearer
Keith Bonnigson
Steve Lasnoski – Paten
Bil Haney – Paten
Geri Schoewe – Chalice
Candice Tackett – Chalice
Sue Bialorucki – Chalice
Brett Kuns – Chalice
Brenda Riedy
Jerry Robron
Sunday, Jun 9, 10:30 AM
Jordan Dix – Crossbearer
Jusdon Dix – Candlebearer
Marisah Dix – Candlebearer
Nick Mulvay
Juan Chavarria – Paten
Donny Dix – Paten
Mike Claar – Chalice
Karen Claar – Chalice
Brenda Mansor – Chalice
Deema Torres – Chalice
Sarah Dienes
June 15 – June 16 : The Solemnity of the Most Holy Trinity
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jun 15, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Eric Yeager – Candlebearer
Alizabith Walton – Candlebearer
Carol Schemmer
Donna Dreschel – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Bill Fultz – Chalice
George Gast
Sunday, Jun 16, 8:30 AM
Cameron Volz – Crossbearer
Spencer Klein – Candlebearer
Linda Perin
Brett Kuns – Paten
Mike Morgan – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Annette Klein – Chalice
Juliette Strickfaden – Chalice
Cristina Kenski – Chalice
Lyn Robron
  
Sunday, Jun 16, 10:30 AM
Jenna Harrison – Crossbearer
Lauren Maxwell – Candlebearer
Jacob Harrison – Candlebearer
Fred Good
Dan Maxwell – Paten
Carla Maxwell – Paten
Deacon Deacon – Chalice
Dave Harrison – Chalice
Carlos Torres – Chalice
Jan Lippus – Chalice
Cindy Brake
Barb Liptay
June 22 – June 23 : The Solemnity of the Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jun 22, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Dave/Caiden Fultz – Candlebearer
Sharon Dubois
Gary Marvicsin – Paten
Juanita Roman – Chalice
Darlene Marvicsin – Chalice
Jenny Saylor
Sunday, Jun 23, 8:30 AM
Owen Kromer – Crossbearer
Mason Kromer – Candlebearer
Bill Catherman
Geri Schoewe – Paten
Brett Kuns – Paten
John McQueen – Chalice
Candice Tackett – Chalice
Rita Dominick – Chalice
Annette Klein – Chalice
Mike Morgan
Sunday, Jun 23, 10:30 AM
Sammy Shafrath – Crossbearer
Lindsey Franks – Candlebearer
Natalie Shafrath – Candlebearer
Gloria Buathier
Deema Torres – Paten
Patty Kessler – Paten
Carmen Hogrefe – Chalice
Jerra Shafrath – Chalice
Juan Chavarria – Chalice
Shirley Nielsen – Chalice
Shelly Franks
June 29 – June 30 : Thirteenth Sunday In Ordinary Time
Server Lector Eucharistic Minister Greeter
Saturday, Jun 29, 5:00 PM
Terry Diso – Crossbearer
Olivia/Kennedy Saylor – Candlebearer
Vincenz Meyer
Donna Dreschel – Paten
Joe Noser – Chalice
Stephanie Dubois – Chalice
Theresa & Bob Heim
Sunday, Jun 30, 8:30 AM
Spencer Klein – Crossbearer
Cameron Volz – Candlebearer
Terry Malott
Cindy Crawford – Paten
Cristina Kenski – Paten
Steve Lasnoski – Chalice
Sue Bialorucki – Chalice
Chuck Strickfaden – Chalice
Linda Perin – Chalice
Mike Morgan
Sunday, Jun 30, 10:30 AM
Jordan Dix – Crossbearer
Dante Torres – Candlebearer
Marisah Dix – Candlebearer
Lisa MacZuga
Mike Claar – Paten
Karen Claar – Paten
Brenda Mansor – Chalice
Barb Liptay – Chalice
Jan Lippus – Chalice
Caryn Wagner – Chalice
Family Elliott